Classement saison 2016

CltPiloteCumulManche 1
13/03/2016
Manche 2
10/04/2016
Manche 3
11/09/2016
Manche 4
09/10/2016
Manche 5
13/11/2016
1LAMORRE Louis12725+2(PP)+1(MT)2025+2(PP)+1(MT)25+1(MT)22+2(PP)+1(MT)
2MALGONNE Alexis1212025+2(PP)+1(MT)2222+2(PP)25+2(MT)
3CHUBILLEAU Adrien991818182520
4COLLAS Maxime911722171817
5WYCHOVANIAK Alexis771616151713
6DI GANGI Romain7111921615
7RUBIS Paul60101314149
8PHILIPPE Etienne38131213
9CAPRASSE Kévin372215
10DA COSTA Arthur3614148
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
13/03/2016
Manche 2
10/04/2016
Manche 3
11/09/2016
Manche 4
09/10/2016
Manche 5
13/11/2016
1COPINOT Jérôme1192025+2(PP)+1(MT)13+2(PP)25+2(PP)+1(MT)25+2(PP)+1(MT)
2FOURNET Sébastien9825+2(PP)+1(MT)20122018
3MARINHO Victor891617221816
4PITOIS Nicolas88121525+1(MT)1520
5AZZOPARDI Julien8822222222
6MARINHO José851818181714
7MONEGIER DU SORBIER Laurent751514201115
8BOURDILLAT Bertrand5717121513
9MARTINEZ Pascal5610161416
10FRANQUE Fabien4710111412
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
13/03/2016
Manche 2
10/04/2016
Manche 3
11/09/2016
Manche 4
09/10/2016
Manche 5
13/11/2016
1NOEL Michel1302225+2(PP)+2(MT)22+1(MT)25+2(PP)+3(MT)25+1(MT)
2LE BARS Julien11325+1(MT)22+1(MT)20+1(MT)2022+1(MT)
3TAUTOU Julien961717182220+2(PP)
4TOURNADE Charles701013131816
5DA CUNHA David691310141318+1(MT)
6DESVAUX Baptiste6816+2(PP)+2(MT)2025+2(PP)+1(MT)
7DA CRUZ Georges6212161717
8GIRY Gauthier6115171613
9DA COSTA François5814151415
10CAPRASSE Kévin51201813
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
13/03/2016
Manche 2
10/04/2016
Manche 3
11/09/2016
Manche 4
09/10/2016
Manche 5
13/11/2016
1DELVENNE Simon11722+2(MT)25+2(PP)+1(MT)22+1(MT)22+1(MT)18+1(MT)
2VANBRABANT Mathy103202025+2(PP)+2(MT)18+1(MT)15
3GRANJON Jean-Baptiste92162025+2(PP)+1(MT)25+2(PP)+1(MT)
4PAOLESCHI Fabio7417142022+1(MT)
5MARTINI Sébastien731511181514
6LORNE Guy611410121312
7MARCHAL Patrice5710131717
8METTON Nicolas55181720
9VAUGARNI Yohan5225+2(PP)+1(MT)22+2(MT)
10CHESNEL Maxime521116169
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
13/03/2016
Manche 2
10/04/2016
Manche 3
11/09/2016
Manche 4
09/10/2016
Manche 5
13/11/2016
1MOTA Mickaël101152220+2(PP)14+2(PP)25+1(MT)
2BOUDERLIQUE Mathieu981025+2(PP)18+1(MT)2022
3DEGORCE Christopher961120+1(MT)222218+2(PP)
4GUERRERO Alexandre942515171720
5PAOLESCHI Fabio82201825+1(MT)16+2(MT)
6BRAMI Alexis76141225187
7CHALONS Mathieu54611141211
8DELVENNE Simon4516+2(PP)1710
9YVORRA Anthony4217169
10ROFFIN Arthur39131313