Classement saison 2019

CltPiloteCumulManche 1
24/03/2019
Manche 2
14/04/2019
Manche 3
26/05/2019
Manche 4
10/11/2019
1MOTA Mickaël12325+2(PP)+2(MT)25+2(PP)+3(MT)25+4(PP)+3(MT)25+4(PP)+3(MT)
2COLLET Ronan8422+1(MT)222217
3LOPEZ Léo7818202020
4TOUTAIN Paul7220181618
5GODON Vincent5815161314
6BON Mattéo5114131113
7FOUBERT Arnaud5113141212
8LABOIS Jordan441010915
9BENGUEDDA Elias42171114
10WYCHOVANIAK Alexis41111218
11DA COSTA Grégoire4081517
12GOMEZ Matthieu3916815
13DAHOUT Nicolas331716
14COPINOT Julian306789
15GUYOMARD Adrien2812610
16TIERCELET Maxence2871011
17LAMORRE Louis2222
18CHERON Ludovic1899
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
24/03/2019
Manche 2
14/04/2019
Manche 3
26/05/2019
Manche 4
10/11/2019
1NOEL Michel1042222+2(PP)+1(MT)25+4(PP)+3(MT)22+2(PP)+1(MT)
2CHARLOT Emmanuel10025+2(PP)+3(MT)202225+2(PP)+1(MT)
3PITOIS Nicolas882025+2(MT)2020+1(MT)
4COPINOT Jérôme7017181718
5FOURNET Sébastien6818151817
6MONEGIER DU SORBIER Laurent5913171613
7MARINHO José5814161414
8DA CUNHA David5715121515
9MARINHO Victor5212131116
10CAUVILLE Romain40161113
11SAUX Georges37111412
12BOULET Christophe3110912
13LEBEFAUDE Vincent18810
14RICHARD Arnaud99
15SAURA Eric1111
16NAMSENEY Freddy1010
17HEDIARD Frédéric99
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
24/03/2019
Manche 2
14/04/2019
Manche 3
26/05/2019
Manche 4
10/11/2019
1PELLEGATTI Arnaud10125+2(PP)25+2(PP)+3(MT)25+2(PP)+2(MT)15
2TAUTOU Julien8920221825+2(PP)+2(MT)
3TOURNADE Charles82171820+2(PP)22+2(PP)+1(MT)
4LAMORRE Louis6822+3(MT)2022+1(MT)
5GIRY Gauthier6516151717
6DA CRUZ Georges49181615
7COUTINOT Quentin48141420
8DA COSTA François48151716
9SPINELLI Grégory1818
10GELSONIMO Nicolas1616
11BOUMEDIENNE Merwane1313
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
24/03/2019
Manche 2
14/04/2019
Manche 3
13/10/2019
Manche 4
10/11/2019
1DEGORCE Christopher912025+1(MT)25+2(PP)18
2MALGONNE Alexis8822+1(MT)201325+4(PP)+3(MT)
3MARTINS Mathieu7225+2(MT)22+1(MT)22
4DA CRUZ Janyce6318181116
5BOUDERLIQUE Mathieu5216+2(PP)1420
6FORLINI Alexandre36111510
7DUCHENE Hervé3313911
8DA CRUZ Georges311714
9BARBANCON Julien311516
10FLORENT Hugo261214
11CLAUDEL Sandy2522+2(PP)+1(MT)
12RUBIS Paul251015
13DODACKI Grégory221048
14BROCHARD Martin2020
15MENAGER Hugo19811
16COLLET Ronan1818
17PEREIRA Jorge1817+1(MT)
18MOTA Mickaël1815+2(PP)+1(MT)
19LEPHILIPPE Quentin1717
20ROSTAN Thibault1717
21CHERKAOUI Saad17656
22FOURNET Sébastien1616
23DA COSTA Arthur1414
24DUCHENE Guillaume1313
25MARTIN François1313
26EL HADDAD Naoufal1212
27MOUTON Pierre1212
28PITOIS Nicolas1212
29GERVAISE Romain1111
30GAND Aurélien1010
31GRUNEWALD Alexandre99
32SYLVER99
33THOMSEN Simon99
34BOUVARD Franck945
35JOREL Arnaud954
36DE PREMONVILLE Nicolas88
37LESUEUR Guillaume88
38FLORENT Stanislas77
39MEFFORD Grégory77
40MONEGIER Laurent77
41GREGORI Mickaël66
42CASADESUS Hadrien44
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
24/03/2019
Manche 2
14/04/2019
Manche 3
13/10/2019
Manche 4
10/11/2019
1BRAMI Alexis10625+1(MT)22+2(PP)25+2(PP)25+2(PP)+2(MT)
2PINHO Fabio79151822+2(PP)20+2(PP)
3VELUT Dorian76201720+1(MT)18
4LEPAGE Hugo701020+1(MT)1622+1(MT)
5MEUNIER Bastien49112513
6CARNIEL Axel481211916
7GOYON Mattéo471616+1(MT)14
8VERIN Jérôme476141512
9VELUT Franck42891213
10PERNAUT Tom3951518+1(MT)
11LEPHILIPPE Quentin291217
12BOUDERLIQUE Thomas2312317
13PINHO Silverio2311615
14FAYE Guillaume2222
15LAMY Kyllian223811
16MARTINEAU Sacha21713+1(MT)
17LE NAY Vincent215115
18MARCHAND Mathieu20137
19DEJAEGERE Thomas1818
20BONIFAZIO Lorenzo1717
21BROCHARD Martin1514+1(MT)
22MILLOT Sébastien15168
23SCHMIFFI Hugo1414
24CASTEL Mattéo1313
25DEVIN Thibault129+2(PP)+1(MT)
26GREGORI Mickaël11110
27MARIN POSADA Mickaël1010
28PAPAZOGLOU Stéphane1010
29DEBALLON Pierre-Henry99
30LAMY Frédéric9117
31BENSADOK Adam9135
32FERRARIN Marco88
33ALBERT Mickaël871
34LE NAY Romain81124
35MECATAFF Giorgio77
36LE NAY Philippe71141
37BEAU Alexandre66
38CATALANO Alessandro44
39MEUNIER Bernard44
40FRITSCH Ethan33
41LAFFAY Clément321
42SCHIMPFF Grégoire22
43DE NEVERLEE Philippe211
44ASRI Saad11
45BOULARD Romuald11
46DELMOLINO Fabrizio11
47DODACKI Grégory11
48EL HADDAD Naoufal11
49FAUDRIN Guillaume11
50GAND Aurélien11
51LE BRETON Nicolas11
52MARINHO Raphaël11
53MARTIN François11
54MINATCHY Fabrice11
55OLIVEIRA Thomas11
56QUILLIE Kélian11
57QUENUM Ludwig11
58PICCIOLLI Luca11