Classement saison 2022

CltPiloteCumulManche 1
20/03/2022
Manche 2
10/04/2022
Manche 3
12/06/2022
Manche 4
11/09/2022
Manche 5
09/10/2022
Manche 6
06/11/2022
1LOPES Léo10822+1(MT)25+2(PP)2525+4(PP)+2(MT)
2GODON Vincent821822+2(MT)1822
3WYCHOVANIAK Alexis7317152020+1(MT)
4MOTA Mickaël6925+2(PP)1822+2(MT)
5LABOIS Jordan6520+2(MT)20+1(MT)17+4(PP)+1(MT)
6BON Mattéo5715101517
7MENAGER Hugo5810141618
8LANSMANNE Sébastien48131619
9MARTINI Diego44991214
10MARCK Benjamin39851115
11PROTHERY Maxence3712898
12DAHOUT Nicolas331617
13FRITSCH Ethan301416
14LHUILLIER Léo3051213DSQ
15SORIN Hilarion3046713
16DE FINANCE François251411
17CELIER Augustin246459
18COPERCHINI Lucille237412
19BARBE Maxime211110
20HASSID Samuel19811
21TYMULA Mattihas16367
22JIRACEK Enzo1313
23MISERE Maxime1010
24ZEPPEGNO Lallie9315
25LEFILE Jérémy77
26DEVILLARD Ange66
27GUENEGO Jérémy624
28MILLET Johan633
29AUBERT Loïc22
30CARON Lucas22
31SOUSSI Zachari22
32CALDARAS Enzo11
33GURDJIAN Andreas11
34MARTINS Marjolaine11
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
20/03/2022
Manche 2
10/04/2022
Manche 3
12/06/2022
Manche 4
11/09/2022
Manche 5
09/10/2022
Manche 6
06/11/2022
1NOEL Michel10325+2(PP)+3(MT)25+3(MT)25+2(PP)+2(MT)25+1(MT)
2FOURNET Sébastien86222022+1(MT)18+2(PP)+1(MT)
3MONAQUE Julien77171620+2(PP)22
4DA CUNHA David7218171520+2(PP)
5PITOIS Nicolas642022+2(PP)19+1(MT)
6LAFLEUR Florent5714141316
7DA COSTA François45131814
8MARINHO Victor451191213
9MONEGIER DU SORBIER Laurent45151317
10ROBIN Fabrice3581611
11LAVERGNE Franck341618
12CHANCOGNE Pierre291217
13HASSID Henry291415
14GUENEGO Mickaël231112
15MARINHO José221210
16ROLLET Quentin201010
17CHARLOT Emmanuel1515
18PANENKO Eugène111