Classement saison 2022

CltPiloteCumulManche 1
20/03/2022
Manche 2
10/04/2022
Manche 3
12/06/2022
Manche 4
11/09/2022
Manche 5
09/10/2022
Manche 6
06/11/2022
1LOPES Léo16322+1(MT)25+2(PP)2525+4(PP)+2(MT)25+2(PP)25+2(PP)+1(MT)
2GODON Vincent1221822+2(MT)18221822
3LABOIS Jordan11220+2(MT)20+1(MT)17+4(PP)+1(MT)22+3(MT)20+2(MT)
4WYCHOVANIAK Alexis11217152020+1(MT)20+1(MT)17+1(MT)
5MOTA Mickaël10425+2(PP)1822+2(MT)1718
6BON Mattéo89151015171616
7MENAGER Hugo8110141618149
8MARCK Benjamin658511151313
9MARTINI Diego60991214106
10LANSMANNE Sébastien561316198
11DE FINANCE François5514111515
12PROTHERY Maxence481289811
13SORIN Hilarion434671385
14DAHOUT Nicolas331617
15CELIER Augustin3364599
16BARBE Maxime31111010
17FRITSCH Ethan301416
18LHUILLIER Léo3051213DSQ
19JIRACEK Enzo271314
20COPERCHINI Lucille2574122
21HASSID Samuel19811
22LEFILE Jérémy18711
23GUENEGO Jérémy172474
24TYMULA Mattihas16367
25DEVILLARD Ange15663
26BOUILLON Maxence1212
26TRANCHO Killian1212
28MILLET Johan11335
29MISERE Maxime1010
30ZEPPEGNO Lallie9315
31BARBAUD Damien77
32AUBERT Loïc22
33CARON Lucas22
34SOUSSI Zachari22
35CALDARAS Enzo11
36GURDJIAN Andreas11
37MARTINS Marjolaine11
CltPiloteCumulManche 1
20/03/2022
Manche 2
10/04/2022
Manche 3
12/06/2022
Manche 4
11/09/2022
Manche 5
09/10/2022
Manche 6
06/11/2022
1NOEL Michel15525+2(PP)+3(MT)25+3(MT)25+2(PP)+2(MT)25+1(MT)22+1(MT)25+2(PP)+2(MT)
2FOURNET Sébastien137222022+1(MT)18+2(PP)+1(MT)25+2(PP)+2(MT)20+2(MT)
3DA CUNHA David11018171520+2(PP)20+1(MT)17
4PITOIS Nicolas862022+2(PP)19+1(MT)22
5LAFLEUR Florent86141413161415
6MONAQUE Julien77171620+2(PP)22
7MARINHO Victor7711912131616
8GUENEGO Mickaël5611121518
9ROBIN Fabrice488161113
10DA COSTA François45131814
11MONEGIER DU SORBIER Laurent45151317
12CHANCOGNE Pierre42121713
13LAVERGNE Franck341618
14CHARLOT Emmanuel331518
15TAUTOU Julien311714
16HASSID Henry291415
17MARINHO José221210
18ROLLET Quentin201010
19PANENKO Eugène111